|
|
Jacobs, W.W. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jacobs, W.W. At Sunwich Port NY McKinlay, Stone & Mackenzie 1902 Reprint Boards, Cloth Spine Very Good Hard Cover B&W Drawings, Color Maps Text block clean and tight; sunned spine; light wear to boards; embossed gilt seal on front board. Price:
7.28 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jacobs, W.W. Captains All NY McKinlay, Stone & Mackenzie 1905 Boards, Cloth Spine Very Good Hard Cover B&W Chapter Headings Text block clean and tight; sunned spine; light wear to boards; embossed gilt seal on front board. Price:
7.28 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jacobs, W.W. Dialstone Lane NY McKinlay, Stone & Mackenzie 1911 Reprint Boards, Cloth Spine Very Good Hard Cover B&W Drawings, Color Maps Text block clean and tight; sunned spine; light wear to boards; embossed gilt seal on front board. Price:
6.79 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jacobs, W.W. Odd Craft NY McKinlay, Stone & Mackenzie 1903 Boards, Cloth Spine Very Good Hard Cover Text block clean and tight; sunned spine; light wear to boards; embossed gilt seal on front board. Price:
6.79 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jacobs, W.W. Salthaven NY McKinlay, Stone & Mackenzie 1905 Boards, Cloth Spine Very Good Hard Cover B&W Drawings, Color Maps Text block clean and tight; sunned spine; light wear to boards; embossed gilt seal on front board. Price:
7.28 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jacobs, W.W. Ship's Company NY McKinlay, Stone & Mackenzie 1911 Reprint Boards, Cloth Spine Very Good Hard Cover Text block clean and tight; sunned spine; light wear to boards; embossed gilt seal on front board. Price:
7.28 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Jacobs, W.W. Short Cruises NY McKinlay, Stone & Mackenzie 1907 Reprint Boards, Cloth Spine Very Good Hard Cover B&W Drawings, Color Maps Text block clean and tight; sunned spine; light wear to boards; embossed gilt seal on front board. Price:
7.28 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Jacobs, W.W. The Castaways NY McKinlay, Stone & Mackenzie 1917 Reprint Boards, Cloth Spine Very Good Hard Cover Text block clean and tight; sunned spine; light wear to boards; embossed gilt seal on front board. Price:
7.28 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jacobs, W.W. on 95bellstreet.com Jacobs, W.W. on Alkahestbooks.com Jacobs, W.W. on Aucott.com Jacobs, W.W. on Barharborbookshop.com Jacobs, W.W. on Bbrownandassoc.net Jacobs, W.W. on Bohemianbookworm.com Jacobs, W.W. on Booksforyou.us Jacobs, W.W. on Braintreeusedbooks.com Jacobs, W.W. on Browseawhilecowra.com Jacobs, W.W. on Ciaokatzbooks.com Jacobs, W.W. on Crawfordsnautical.com Jacobs, W.W. on Doreenstephensbooks.com Jacobs, W.W. on Doullbooks.com Jacobs, W.W. on Dustjacket.ca Jacobs, W.W. on Easychairbooks.com Jacobs, W.W. on Edconroybooks.com
| Jacobs, W.W. on Elpinarillobooks.com Jacobs, W.W. on Gibsonbooks.com Jacobs, W.W. on Hallofbooks.com Jacobs, W.W. on Leonsbookstore.com Jacobs, W.W. on Marblehillbooks.com Jacobs, W.W. on Mrmacbooks.co.uk Jacobs, W.W. on Mysteryandimagination.com Jacobs, W.W. on Naughtonsbooks.com Jacobs, W.W. on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com Jacobs, W.W. on Odonoghuebooks.com Jacobs, W.W. on Oldsaratogabooks.com Jacobs, W.W. on Orielisbooks.com Jacobs, W.W. on Rainydaybooks.ca Jacobs, W.W. on Rarebookcellar.com Jacobs, W.W. on Resourcebooks.net Jacobs, W.W. on Riversedgebooks.com
| Jacobs, W.W. on Rodneysbookstore.com Jacobs, W.W. on Rsgeerbooks.com Jacobs, W.W. on Sauconybookshop.com Jacobs, W.W. on Scorpiobooks.co.uk Jacobs, W.W. on Seaoceanbooks.com Jacobs, W.W. on Serendipitybooks.com.au Jacobs, W.W. on Studiobookshop.co.uk Jacobs, W.W. on Thebooktree.co.uk Jacobs, W.W. on Used-and-rare-books.com Jacobs, W.W. on Waverlybooks.com Jacobs, W.W. on Wheenobooks.com Jacobs, W.W. on Yare-books.co.uk Jacobs, W.W. on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|